CLICK HERE FOR AN EXPLANATION OF HOW TO LEARN TO READ LINES
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Oct 23 02:07:10 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM95455.6%1.02.72.423.82.4
ARIZONA72528.6%-3.01.62.436.32.7
BOSTON84450.0%-0.93.42.929.72.7
BUFFALO95455.6%2.72.42.828.33.8
CALGARY85362.5%2.23.73.032.04.1
CAROLINA84450.0%-0.73.23.142.13.7
CHICAGO84450.0%0.33.74.035.03.4
COLORADO85362.5%1.93.62.430.93.9
COLUMBUS74357.1%0.13.33.733.74.1
DALLAS73442.9%-2.32.73.034.43.0
DETROIT81712.5%-5.22.44.528.93.1
EDMONTON63350.0%0.62.23.226.73.0
FLORIDA61516.7%-6.23.54.233.84.5
LOS ANGELES82625.0%-6.01.93.527.23.5
MINNESOTA84450.0%-0.22.73.031.12.7
MONTREAL74357.1%2.33.42.732.94.1
NASHVILLE87187.5%5.33.41.930.63.4
NEW JERSEY64266.7%1.53.72.330.74.7
NY ISLANDERS73442.9%0.52.92.927.62.9
NY RANGERS82625.0%-3.62.43.534.43.0
OTTAWA74357.1%3.34.03.627.93.1
PHILADELPHIA84450.0%0.13.74.131.03.9
PITTSBURGH63350.0%-3.43.33.329.82.5
SAN JOSE84450.0%-2.23.22.638.93.7
ST LOUIS72528.6%-4.33.03.431.94.6
TAMPA BAY75271.4%0.74.02.634.04.0
TORONTO96366.7%0.13.83.330.72.7
VANCOUVER85362.5%5.83.13.025.12.7
VEGAS84450.0%-1.32.22.633.43.0
WASHINGTON73442.9%-1.64.14.031.33.7
WINNIPEG85362.5%0.83.02.531.12.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
BASKETBALL 10/16/2018 - 11/5/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Falcons
2
Atlanta Falcons
3
New York Giants
4
New York Giants
5
Atlanta Falcons

x