CLICK HERE FOR AN EXPLANATION OF HOW TO LEARN TO READ LINES
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Oct 23 01:07:10 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

LOS ANGELES
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
10/238:35 PMat DALLAS
10/258:05 PMat MINNESOTA
10/283:35 PMvs NY RANGERS
11/0110:35 PMvs PHILADELPHIA
11/0310:35 PMvs COLUMBUS
11/0610:30 PMvs ANAHEIM
11/0810:30 PMvs MINNESOTA
PACIFIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
ANAHEIM95-4-1112.72.42-2-13-2-0
CALGARY85-3-0103.83.02-1-03-2-0
VANCOUVER85-3-0103.13.02-0-03-3-0
SAN JOSE84-4-193.22.62-1-02-3-1
VEGAS84-4-082.22.62-1-02-3-0
EDMONTON63-3-062.23.21-1-02-2-0
LOS ANGELES82-6-151.93.51-3-11-3-0
ARIZONA72-5-041.62.40-2-02-3-0
Injuries
[RW] 10/03/2018 - Jonny Brodzinski IR (10/03) ( Shoulder )
[RW] 10/03/2018 - Dustin Brown IR (10/03) ( Finger )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
10/20vs BUFFALO-1805.51-5LLOv203 - 1261 - 0QUICK
10/18vs NY ISLANDERS-1705.52-7LLOv354 - 2323 - 1QUICK
10/15at TORONTO+15561-4LLUn343 - 0252 - 1CAMPBELL
10/13at OTTAWA-15061-5LLP375 - 0221 - 1CAMPBELL
10/11at MONTREAL-1105.53-0WWUn293 - 0404 - 0CAMPBELL
10/09at WINNIPEG+17061-2LWUn172 - 0393 - 1CAMPBELL
10/07vs DETROIT-2005.54-2WWOv253 - 0384 - 2CAMPBELL
10/05vs SAN JOSE+1055.52-3LWUn215 - 0333 - 0QUICK
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
BASKETBALL 10/16/2018 - 11/5/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Falcons
2
Atlanta Falcons
3
New York Giants
4
New York Giants
5
Atlanta Falcons

x