DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Dec 12 06:36:54 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

MIAMI
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
12/308:00 PMvs WISCONSIN
ACC Standings
Atlantic Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CLEMSON8-10.88912-10.92335.412.87-05-1
NC STATE6-20.7508-40.66730.624.85-13-3
LOUISVILLE4-40.5008-40.66739.027.14-24-2
BOSTON COLLEGE4-40.5007-50.58326.222.52-45-1
WAKE FOREST4-40.5007-50.58333.726.34-23-3
FLORIDA ST3-50.3756-60.50026.721.93-33-3
SYRACUSE2-60.2504-80.33327.432.24-30-5
Coastal Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MIAMI7-20.77810-20.83329.519.97-03-2
VIRGINIA TECH5-30.6259-30.75028.813.55-14-2
GEORGIA TECH4-40.5005-60.45528.126.55-10-5
DUKE3-50.3756-60.50025.820.84-32-3
VIRGINIA3-50.3756-60.50023.826.74-32-3
PITTSBURGH3-50.3755-70.41723.926.64-31-4
N CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25026.031.21-62-3
Injuries
[DB] 12/03/2017 - Trajan Bandy is "?" Saturday vs Wisconsin ( Leg )
[WR] 11/29/2017 - Ahmmon Richards is out for season ( Knee )
[TE] 11/27/2017 - Christopher Herndon IV is out for season ( Knee )
[LB] 11/12/2017 - Charles Perry is out for season ( Leg )
[WR] 11/06/2017 - Dionte Mullins is out for season ( Undisclosed )
[DL] 11/06/2017 - Demetrius Jackson is out for season ( Lower Body )
[WR] 10/18/2017 - Evidence Njoku is out for season ( Knee )
(!)[RB] 10/08/2017 - Mark Walton out for season ( Ankle )
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/02CLEMSON+12483-38LLUn1043.51107.9771.925410.2
11/24at PITTSBURGH-1254.514-24LLUn452.018712.51523.419310.7
11/18vs VIRGINIA-20.550.544-28WLOv1484.621014.0552.038413.7
11/11vs NOTRE DAME+3.56041-8WWUn2375.61379.11093.015211.7
11/04vs VIRGINIA TECH-1.54728-10WWUn2196.321019.11022.41979.8
10/28at N CAROLINA-215624-19WLUn591.835620.91763.825212.6
10/21vs SYRACUSE-186127-19WLUn1364.234413.22645.21359.6
10/14vs GEORGIA TECH-6.553.525-24WLUn1845.129712.92264.35518.3
10/07at FLORIDA ST-2.54624-20WWUn832.925413.42034.720311.9
09/29at DUKE-555.531-6WWUn1394.027018.01834.01667.9
09/23vs TOLEDO-13.560.552-30WWOv2549.833312.3852.434411.9
09/02vs BET COOK-51.56141-13WLUn3179.323312.91214.02299.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston College
2
Cincinnati
3
Colorado
4
Las Vegas Golden Knights
5
Columbus Blue Jackets

x