DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 00:16:14 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%89.362.7
AIR FORCE42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%71.067.8
AKRON33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%85.055.0
ALABAMA54-180.0%1-4-020.00%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%76.870.0
ALABAMA A&M40-40.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%59.086.2
ALABAMA ST42-250.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%74.266.0
ALBANY31-233.3%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%68.069.7
ALCORN ST41-325.0%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%59.271.5
AMERICAN32-166.7%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%65.760.7
APPALACHIAN ST51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%86.082.2
ARIZONA33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.90-2-00.0%100.0%83.755.7
ARIZONA ST33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%90.768.0
ARKANSAS32-166.7%3-0-0100.00%+3.00-3-00.0%100.0%75.067.7
ARKANSAS ST31-233.3%0-2-00.00%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%78.081.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK32-166.7%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%81.082.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%58.382.0
ARMY51-420.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%74.884.0
AUBURN33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%97.358.7
AUSTIN PEAY52-340.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%80.675.6
BALL ST52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.84-1-080.0%20.0%76.078.2
BAYLOR43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%80.264.8
BELMONT33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.03-0-0100.0%0.0%93.081.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN52-340.0%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%77.668.2
BINGHAMTON41-325.0%0-3-00.00%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%73.276.5
BOISE ST21-150.0%0-2-00.00%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%70.062.5
BOSTON COLLEGE32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%72.066.0
BOSTON U53-260.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%75.270.0
BOWLING GREEN42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%76.867.0
BRADLEY43-175.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%71.562.8
BROWN53-260.0%1-2-233.33%-1.22-3-040.0%60.0%78.272.6
BRYANT41-325.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%68.081.2
BUCKNELL31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%73.075.7
BUFFALO33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%81.071.3
BUTLER33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%85.769.0
BYU54-180.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%80.666.6
C ARKANSAS52-340.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%79.074.4
C CONN ST53-260.0%5-0-0100.00%+5.04-0-0100.0%0.0%81.276.4
C MICHIGAN54-180.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%83.666.8
CAL BAPTIST32-166.7%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%78.774.0
CAL DAVIS51-420.0%0-4-00.00%-4.40-4-00.0%100.0%54.671.0
CAL POLY-SLO21-150.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.578.5
CALIFORNIA21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%69.571.0
CAMPBELL53-260.0%2-2-150.00%-0.23-2-060.0%40.0%77.878.0
CANISIUS21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%74.074.0
CHARLESTON SO42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%77.073.0
CHARLOTTE31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%64.769.3
CHICAGO ST50-50.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%58.891.2
CINCINNATI32-166.7%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%67.759.3
CLEMSON33-0100.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%81.763.3
CLEVELAND ST52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%76.074.6
COASTAL CAROLINA63-350.0%3-1-175.00%+1.93-2-060.0%40.0%77.766.5
COLGATE43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%81.070.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%71.568.0
COLORADO22-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%89.573.0
COLORADO ST33-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%91.070.0
COLUMBIA40-40.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%78.886.0
CONNECTICUT43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-0-0100.0%0.0%82.275.8
COPPIN ST40-40.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%51.883.8
CORNELL53-260.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%74.267.6
CREIGHTON32-166.7%0-3-00.00%-3.30-3-00.0%100.0%71.068.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD53-260.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%73.669.4
CS-FULLERTON52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%79.670.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%75.082.0
DARTMOUTH43-175.0%1-0-1100.00%+1.02-0-0100.0%0.0%93.063.0
DAVIDSON54-180.0%2-2-150.00%-0.21-4-020.0%80.0%69.666.0
DAYTON33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%81.765.3
DELAWARE54-180.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%77.661.2
DELAWARE ST40-40.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%59.587.5
DENVER31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%60.060.3
DEPAUL33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%81.063.7
DETROIT30-30.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%68.785.3
DRAKE32-166.7%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%81.373.7
DREXEL42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%83.871.5
DUKE33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%98.767.3
DUQUESNE33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%80.774.0
E CAROLINA42-250.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%72.871.5
E ILLINOIS31-233.3%2-0-1100.00%+2.00-3-00.0%100.0%64.069.3
E KENTUCKY52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%83.684.0
E MICHIGAN54-180.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%73.269.8
E TENN ST42-250.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%80.566.8
E WASHINGTON41-325.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%61.577.2
ELON32-166.7%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%75.781.0
EVANSVILLE42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%80.581.2
FAIRFIELD41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%69.279.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON32-166.7%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.765.0
FLA ATLANTIC54-180.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%80.870.0
FLA GULF COAST42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%78.278.0
FLA INTERNATIONAL65-183.3%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%98.379.5
FLORIDA32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%72.765.3
FLORIDA A&M42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%65.265.0
FLORIDA ST22-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%80.564.5
FORDHAM54-180.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%79.668.0
FRESNO ST21-150.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%80.070.0
FURMAN55-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%86.665.4
GA SOUTHERN55-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.03-1-075.0%25.0%97.073.0
GARDNER WEBB41-325.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%74.880.2
GEORGE MASON41-325.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%76.078.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON50-50.0%1-4-020.00%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%61.679.2
GEORGETOWN54-180.0%1-4-020.00%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%73.869.8
GEORGIA32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%87.373.7
GEORGIA ST32-166.7%0-2-10.00%-2.21-2-033.3%66.7%70.069.7
GEORGIA TECH32-166.7%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%73.363.0
GONZAGA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.03-0-0100.0%0.0%106.072.3
GRAMBLING31-233.3%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%82.378.0
GRAND CANYON43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%83.864.2
HAMPTON31-233.3%0-1-10.00%-1.10-2-00.0%100.0%77.769.0
HARTFORD41-325.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-2-033.3%66.7%67.076.5
HARVARD42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%74.273.5
HAWAII43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-1-050.0%50.0%77.063.5
HIGH POINT41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%62.067.8
HOFSTRA42-250.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.01-3-025.0%75.0%78.072.2
HOLY CROSS53-260.0%5-0-0100.00%+5.02-3-040.0%60.0%66.464.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%64.786.0
HOUSTON22-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%90.061.0
HOWARD44-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%97.569.0
IDAHO31-233.3%0-2-00.00%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%78.376.0
IDAHO ST31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%75.791.0
IL-CHICAGO52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.84-1-080.0%20.0%80.885.2
ILLINOIS21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%89.574.0
ILLINOIS ST32-166.7%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%79.379.0
INCARNATE WORD74-357.1%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%64.370.1
INDIANA43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%88.059.0
INDIANA ST32-166.7%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%75.774.3
IONA21-150.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%77.579.0
IOWA44-0100.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%84.571.5
IOWA ST33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%80.061.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%87.082.0
IUPUI42-250.0%2-0-2100.00%+2.03-1-075.0%25.0%71.573.5
JACKSON ST30-30.0%1-1-150.00%-0.11-2-033.3%66.7%51.770.7
JACKSONVILLE62-433.3%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%67.871.5
JACKSONVILLE ST30-30.0%0-3-00.00%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%66.080.7
JAMES MADISON44-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%76.262.0
KANSAS33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%88.377.0
KANSAS ST44-0100.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%69.853.2
KENNESAW ST51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.20-4-00.0%100.0%53.661.4
KENT ST43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%80.568.2
KENTUCKY43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%85.879.2
LAFAYETTE41-325.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%74.086.0
LA-LAFAYETTE20-20.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%70.588.0
LAMAR42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%75.074.5
LA-MONROE42-250.0%2-0-1100.00%+2.01-2-033.3%66.7%70.865.8
LASALLE40-40.0%1-2-133.33%-1.23-1-075.0%25.0%74.080.8
LEHIGH43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%74.268.2
LIBERTY33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%86.350.0
LIPSCOMB43-175.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-0-0100.0%0.0%86.273.0
LONG BEACH ST41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%66.879.2
LONG ISLAND43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%83.282.0
LONGWOOD44-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%75.562.5
LOUISIANA TECH43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%75.864.8
LOUISVILLE33-0100.0%1-1-150.00%-0.13-0-0100.0%0.0%91.768.0
LOYOLA-IL43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%72.257.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT55-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.00-4-00.0%100.0%69.053.0
LOYOLA-MD41-325.0%3-0-1100.00%+3.03-1-075.0%25.0%73.275.2
LSU44-0100.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%87.574.2
MAINE40-40.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%56.078.2
MANHATTAN52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.80-5-00.0%100.0%54.057.4
MARIST31-233.3%3-0-0100.00%+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%74.375.7
MARQUETTE43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%76.563.0
MARSHALL33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%93.074.7
MARYLAND55-0100.0%1-4-020.00%-3.41-4-020.0%80.0%81.065.8
MASSACHUSETTS42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%80.273.0
MCNEESE ST30-30.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%65.082.0
MD-BALT COUNTY54-180.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%71.059.0
MD-EAST SHORE40-40.0%2-2-050.00%-0.20-4-00.0%100.0%49.874.2
MEMPHIS32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%87.082.7
MERCER42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%77.262.2
MIAMI33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%85.763.3
MIAMI OHIO52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%79.873.8
MICHIGAN55-0100.0%3-2-060.00%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%68.447.0
MICHIGAN ST43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%93.566.5
MIDDLE TENN ST43-175.0%0-2-00.00%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%85.576.0
MINNESOTA33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%83.769.7
MISS VALLEY ST50-50.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%54.090.0
MISSISSIPPI ST33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%83.759.0
MISSOURI43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%62.861.5
MISSOURI ST33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%80.360.0
MISSOURI-KC50-50.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%68.686.6
MONMOUTH60-60.0%1-4-120.00%-3.42-4-033.3%66.7%61.278.7
MONTANA54-180.0%1-3-125.00%-2.33-2-060.0%40.0%80.669.2
MONTANA ST51-420.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%67.083.6
MOREHEAD ST52-340.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%82.284.4
MORGAN ST30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%66.790.3
MOUNT ST MARYS40-40.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%67.093.5
MURRAY ST22-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%89.545.0
N ALABAMA41-325.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%67.572.5
N ARIZONA42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%78.880.8
N CAROLINA44-0100.0%3-0-1100.00%+3.03-1-075.0%25.0%98.066.0
N CAROLINA A&T40-40.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%68.884.5
N COLORADO22-0100.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%107.068.0
N DAKOTA43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%84.265.5
N DAKOTA ST52-340.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%74.071.2
N FLORIDA41-325.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%77.284.2
N ILLINOIS32-166.7%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%83.769.3
N IOWA42-250.0%0-3-00.00%-3.33-0-0100.0%0.0%80.872.0
N KENTUCKY66-0100.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%85.761.3
N TEXAS66-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%83.052.3
NAVY42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%65.270.5
NC CENTRAL41-325.0%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%71.269.0
NC STATE44-0100.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%95.554.0
NEBRASKA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.00-3-00.0%100.0%91.043.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%77.879.2
NEVADA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.00-3-00.0%100.0%85.363.3
NEW HAMPSHIRE42-250.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%81.871.8
NEW JERSEY TECH54-180.0%2-1-166.67%+0.92-2-050.0%50.0%72.864.2
NEW MEXICO32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%90.388.3
NEW MEXICO ST43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%80.072.2
NEW ORLEANS42-250.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.570.5
NIAGARA32-166.7%3-0-0100.00%+3.00-2-00.0%100.0%71.371.3
NICHOLLS ST52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%73.478.6
NORFOLK ST62-433.3%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%68.862.2
NORTHEASTERN52-340.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%68.471.8
NORTHWESTERN33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%75.752.3
NORTHWESTERN ST41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%72.878.8
NOTRE DAME43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%76.564.0
OAKLAND41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%80.872.8
OHIO ST44-0100.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%82.259.5
OHIO U42-250.0%0-2-10.00%-2.21-2-033.3%66.7%70.068.0
OKLAHOMA33-0100.0%2-0-1100.00%+2.01-2-033.3%66.7%84.369.0
OKLAHOMA ST32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%72.061.3
OLD DOMINION42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%63.057.8
OLE MISS21-150.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%83.073.5
ORAL ROBERTS51-420.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%65.076.0
OREGON43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%78.561.5
OREGON ST43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%69.862.0
PACIFIC43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%77.272.5
PENN ST32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%77.768.3
PENNSYLVANIA54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%76.268.6
PEPPERDINE53-260.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%83.677.4
PITTSBURGH55-0100.0%4-1-080.00%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%83.064.0
PORTLAND42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-0-0100.0%0.0%82.085.0
PORTLAND ST32-166.7%0-1-10.00%-1.10-2-00.0%100.0%84.369.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M41-325.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%71.274.8
PRESBYTERIAN53-260.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%83.866.0
PRINCETON21-150.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.061.5
PROVIDENCE53-260.0%1-4-020.00%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%70.068.8
PURDUE54-180.0%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%85.669.8
QUINNIPIAC20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%53.577.0
RADFORD43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%76.566.0
RHODE ISLAND32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%76.067.7
RICE53-260.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%79.873.6
RICHMOND32-166.7%1-1-150.00%-0.12-1-066.7%33.3%74.766.3
RIDER10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.084.0
ROBERT MORRIS42-250.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%73.568.2
RUTGERS32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.92-0-0100.0%0.0%83.368.3
S ALABAMA42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%71.275.5
S CAROLINA53-260.0%1-4-020.00%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%76.866.0
S CAROLINA ST51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%70.677.4
S DAKOTA42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%72.864.2
S DAKOTA ST43-175.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%80.270.5
S FLORIDA43-175.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%75.063.8
S ILLINOIS31-233.3%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%63.360.3
SACRAMENTO ST11-0100.0%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.052.0
SACRED HEART52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.85-0-0100.0%0.0%88.283.8
SAINT LOUIS44-0100.0%1-3-025.00%-2.30-4-00.0%100.0%68.061.2
SAM HOUSTON ST52-340.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%74.269.0
SAMFORD55-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%79.264.6
SAN DIEGO43-175.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%79.259.0
SAN DIEGO ST22-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%89.562.0
SAN FRANCISCO44-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%85.249.5
SAN JOSE ST51-420.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%74.274.4
SANTA CLARA30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%60.374.7
SAVANNAH ST52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.24-0-0100.0%0.0%87.696.6
SE LOUISIANA52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%57.070.8
SE MISSOURI ST53-260.0%5-0-0100.00%+5.01-4-020.0%80.0%72.864.4
SEATTLE53-260.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%79.872.8
SETON HALL31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%70.065.0
SF AUSTIN ST32-166.7%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.778.0
SIENA42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%60.563.2
SIU EDWARDSVL20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%73.584.0
SMU42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-1-066.7%33.3%76.069.0
SOUTHERN MISS33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%88.765.3
SOUTHERN U40-40.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%58.583.8
SOUTHERN UTAH33-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%82.764.0
ST BONAVENTURE31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%74.768.0
ST FRANCIS-NY42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%77.869.0
ST FRANCIS-PA31-233.3%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%68.379.0
ST JOHNS33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%81.366.7
ST JOSEPHS53-260.0%2-2-150.00%-0.23-2-060.0%40.0%78.674.0
ST MARYS-CA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%84.062.0
ST PETERS31-233.3%0-3-00.00%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%77.078.3
STANFORD32-166.7%2-0-1100.00%+2.02-1-066.7%33.3%80.074.3
STETSON41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%75.578.2
STONY BROOK43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%75.576.0
SYRACUSE42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%72.866.8
TCU33-0100.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%74.064.0
TEMPLE44-0100.0%0-3-10.00%-3.32-2-050.0%50.0%80.069.5
TENNESSEE33-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%79.753.0
TENNESSEE ST42-250.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%87.871.8
TENNESSEE TECH50-50.0%1-4-020.00%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%60.092.4
TENN-MARTIN31-233.3%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%74.073.7
TEXAS44-0100.0%1-3-025.00%-2.30-4-00.0%100.0%76.563.5
TEXAS A&M41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-1-066.7%33.3%76.580.0
TEXAS A&M CC53-260.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%78.063.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN51-420.0%2-3-040.00%-1.34-1-080.0%20.0%67.889.2
TEXAS ST32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%77.761.3
TEXAS TECH33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%76.743.0
THE CITADEL42-250.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%108.583.0
TOLEDO32-166.7%0-2-00.00%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%86.776.0
TOWSON ST51-420.0%0-4-00.00%-4.41-3-025.0%75.0%64.474.8
TROY52-340.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%75.272.8
TULANE21-150.0%1-0-1100.00%+1.01-1-050.0%50.0%75.078.0
TULSA33-0100.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%76.362.3
TX-ARLINGTON43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%74.865.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO30-30.0%0-2-00.00%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%67.782.0
UAB33-0100.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.760.7
UCF54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%77.264.2
UC-IRVINE44-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-1-050.0%50.0%77.060.8
UCLA33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%94.069.7
UC-RIVERSIDE41-325.0%1-1-150.00%-0.10-3-00.0%100.0%59.267.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%78.862.2
UMASS-LOWELL63-350.0%3-1-175.00%+1.94-1-080.0%20.0%82.885.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE51-420.0%0-4-00.00%-4.40-4-00.0%100.0%55.271.2
UNC-GREENSBORO43-175.0%2-1-066.67%+0.91-1-050.0%50.0%88.070.2
UNC-WILMINGTON41-325.0%0-3-00.00%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%81.581.2
UNLV32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%65.357.7
USC32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%85.367.7
USC UPSTATE31-233.3%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%70.062.0
UTAH32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%80.767.3
UTAH ST44-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.03-1-075.0%25.0%90.062.2
UTAH VALLEY ST41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%67.575.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA62-433.3%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%68.770.2
UTEP31-233.3%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%67.377.7
UTRGV43-175.0%2-0-1100.00%+2.01-2-033.3%66.7%78.275.2
VA COMMONWEALTH33-0100.0%1-1-150.00%-0.10-3-00.0%100.0%70.058.3
VALPARAISO42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%79.867.5
VANDERBILT33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%84.370.3
VERMONT42-250.0%2-0-1100.00%+2.03-0-0100.0%0.0%86.574.5
VILLANOVA42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%75.069.8
VIRGINIA33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%82.046.3
VIRGINIA TECH44-0100.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%84.266.5
VMI53-260.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%80.469.6
W CAROLINA41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%76.581.5
W ILLINOIS42-250.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%78.064.5
W KENTUCKY53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%69.870.0
W MICHIGAN43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%84.273.8
W VIRGINIA42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%79.876.2
WAGNER42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%75.577.0
WAKE FOREST43-175.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%73.572.2
WASHINGTON43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%71.868.5
WASHINGTON ST21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%79.075.0
WEBER ST53-260.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%83.871.4
WICHITA ST52-340.0%2-2-150.00%-0.23-2-060.0%40.0%72.474.8
WI-GREEN BAY53-260.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%87.074.6
WI-MILWAUKEE40-40.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%64.874.0
WINTHROP42-250.0%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%95.287.2
WISCONSIN33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%86.063.3
WM & MARY41-325.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%77.081.5
WOFFORD42-250.0%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%73.262.0
WRIGHT ST43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%80.873.0
WYOMING41-325.0%0-4-00.00%-4.41-3-025.0%75.0%70.877.2
XAVIER32-166.7%0-3-00.00%-3.33-0-0100.0%0.0%80.377.0
YALE21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%89.084.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST62-433.3%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%79.383.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Rams
3
Kansas City Chiefs
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Los Angeles Rams

x