DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 00:16:14 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN89.331.355.3%9.747.5%17.075.0%35.710.319.720.78.712.73.7
AIR FORCE71.026.049.5%6.532.9%12.566.7%39.06.813.520.54.018.82.5
AKRON85.029.349.7%9.735.4%16.766.7%39.38.312.319.07.010.34.3
ALABAMA76.825.845.3%6.634.0%18.672.7%36.811.414.020.84.013.03.6
ALABAMA A&M59.022.538.1%7.031.8%7.062.2%28.28.513.218.86.814.21.2
ALABAMA ST74.225.843.5%7.234.5%15.562.0%39.012.210.818.28.515.05.8
ALBANY68.022.040.2%8.038.7%16.076.2%36.311.013.717.34.016.01.3
ALCORN ST59.221.237.4%8.233.3%8.563.0%32.59.010.518.88.817.22.2
AMERICAN65.723.741.8%6.733.9%11.762.5%39.07.79.316.07.312.34.0
APPALACHIAN ST86.029.648.7%9.842.6%17.064.9%35.69.613.221.45.216.01.8
ARIZONA83.729.747.8%6.331.1%18.068.4%43.011.713.318.37.38.73.0
ARIZONA ST90.729.744.3%6.732.8%24.769.2%54.717.714.324.06.315.35.0
ARKANSAS75.025.343.7%7.333.8%17.060.7%36.37.014.020.08.015.06.0
ARKANSAS ST78.028.748.6%7.739.7%13.067.2%34.09.014.024.78.016.04.7
ARK-LITTLE ROCK81.031.049.2%8.032.4%11.055.9%38.07.716.018.76.713.73.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF58.320.034.9%5.322.2%13.068.4%33.712.08.021.06.713.71.7
ARMY74.828.441.9%9.630.6%8.468.9%34.09.017.821.85.811.40.4
AUBURN97.334.746.4%12.737.3%15.366.7%49.720.318.018.310.311.76.3
AUSTIN PEAY80.628.245.3%7.636.9%16.679.0%39.612.613.819.86.014.24.6
BALL ST76.025.846.6%7.035.4%17.473.7%35.49.212.218.25.414.45.4
BAYLOR80.229.548.4%9.036.7%12.260.5%38.813.816.220.05.813.07.2
BELMONT93.035.353.5%9.738.7%12.766.7%39.08.022.016.07.015.06.3
BETHUNE-COOKMAN77.630.044.4%6.425.8%11.264.4%45.415.814.620.010.816.44.4
BINGHAMTON73.227.843.5%7.233.0%10.560.0%37.09.012.518.57.014.07.2
BOISE ST70.025.043.9%6.026.7%14.066.7%36.58.012.515.55.011.04.0
BOSTON COLLEGE72.021.742.8%6.029.5%22.769.4%38.710.39.717.03.312.03.0
BOSTON U75.229.249.2%7.839.4%9.060.0%38.210.615.018.05.013.22.2
BOWLING GREEN76.826.846.1%7.236.2%16.065.3%44.812.212.518.25.817.01.2
BRADLEY71.524.846.0%5.532.4%16.571.0%34.89.514.518.89.014.03.8
BROWN78.225.645.2%7.834.8%19.264.9%38.89.015.219.48.015.65.2
BRYANT68.022.237.9%8.527.0%15.065.2%33.09.812.819.85.211.52.0
BUCKNELL73.024.743.8%8.032.4%15.760.3%34.010.313.321.02.714.35.3
BUFFALO81.028.039.6%8.726.3%16.376.6%44.317.717.019.78.011.76.0
BUTLER85.729.753.0%8.335.7%18.080.6%32.08.316.019.03.711.32.3
BYU80.628.443.8%6.627.3%17.272.9%46.28.617.418.65.69.44.6
C ARKANSAS79.028.647.0%8.239.0%13.673.1%40.28.814.820.26.216.43.8
C CONN ST81.228.651.4%8.444.7%15.674.3%34.48.612.820.85.015.25.2
C MICHIGAN83.630.047.0%7.430.8%16.259.6%40.213.812.219.410.211.84.8
CAL BAPTIST78.728.041.6%11.336.2%11.375.6%40.311.713.720.76.39.02.0
CAL DAVIS54.618.034.5%5.422.3%13.275.0%33.07.68.621.05.017.41.6
CAL POLY-SLO71.524.544.5%9.544.2%13.070.3%35.57.511.518.54.016.04.0
CALIFORNIA69.522.042.7%5.041.7%20.569.5%35.08.511.018.05.513.05.5
CAMPBELL77.826.646.3%9.635.3%15.062.5%30.08.015.618.08.611.22.4
CANISIUS74.024.541.9%8.030.8%17.068.0%34.08.512.522.59.510.03.0
CHARLESTON SO77.025.839.9%9.231.1%16.265.0%38.211.213.019.28.214.03.0
CHARLOTTE64.721.743.6%5.029.4%16.384.5%31.07.09.320.32.315.05.3
CHICAGO ST58.819.835.9%3.018.8%16.265.3%36.09.48.424.46.217.41.0
CINCINNATI67.725.744.5%5.025.4%11.364.2%35.713.715.713.06.310.36.0
CLEMSON81.727.751.9%10.039.5%16.376.6%35.76.317.315.77.311.75.3
CLEVELAND ST76.025.244.7%9.236.5%16.464.1%35.29.614.418.84.013.02.8
COASTAL CAROLINA77.725.346.9%7.535.4%19.567.2%37.510.014.022.06.213.72.3
COLGATE81.029.549.0%6.533.3%15.575.6%40.210.015.019.53.512.24.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON71.525.544.0%5.223.9%15.273.5%37.011.29.816.86.510.54.2
COLORADO89.529.553.2%9.041.9%21.571.7%40.08.514.015.04.514.05.5
COLORADO ST91.029.349.7%11.340.5%21.080.8%39.011.317.014.75.37.31.0
COLUMBIA78.828.846.2%8.034.8%13.267.1%36.29.815.821.25.212.82.0
CONNECTICUT82.230.848.2%8.836.8%12.065.8%38.812.815.822.27.515.05.0
COPPIN ST51.818.533.5%6.826.0%8.069.6%33.08.58.020.22.817.22.8
CORNELL74.227.045.5%7.830.2%12.471.3%37.28.216.414.85.813.44.0
CREIGHTON71.026.047.9%9.746.0%9.362.2%32.37.712.014.06.014.03.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD73.625.242.9%9.638.7%13.668.7%33.210.414.426.07.614.63.2
CS-FULLERTON79.628.245.5%8.434.7%14.866.1%39.86.815.022.26.813.64.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE75.028.044.2%6.739.2%12.355.2%36.013.317.723.08.314.73.0
DARTMOUTH93.031.550.0%15.846.7%14.281.4%41.59.820.813.86.212.25.2
DAVIDSON69.625.443.2%8.631.9%10.273.9%36.49.214.614.44.611.82.6
DAYTON81.730.050.8%5.329.6%16.370.0%38.07.717.312.74.310.02.0
DELAWARE77.628.448.5%8.236.9%12.673.3%40.28.013.215.65.814.24.4
DELAWARE ST59.519.033.2%8.830.4%12.867.1%33.59.210.222.25.016.83.2
DENVER60.022.042.3%9.039.1%7.055.3%35.07.010.718.34.313.74.0
DEPAUL81.029.346.6%7.731.1%14.769.8%47.715.316.318.37.015.72.3
DETROIT68.724.342.0%8.735.1%11.356.7%31.710.79.319.37.715.31.0
DRAKE81.330.049.7%10.334.8%11.061.1%37.39.315.020.36.015.35.3
DREXEL83.828.848.5%10.040.8%16.275.6%37.28.818.219.24.213.82.2
DUKE98.738.050.0%10.737.2%12.062.1%48.016.023.015.010.79.07.7
DUQUESNE80.728.044.9%11.039.8%13.764.1%36.012.015.718.09.312.72.3
E CAROLINA72.825.243.3%5.229.2%17.063.0%38.810.813.821.210.818.04.0
E ILLINOIS64.020.734.6%6.329.2%16.375.4%39.010.09.020.77.715.74.3
E KENTUCKY83.629.039.9%8.829.3%16.868.9%41.813.014.423.28.414.82.4
E MICHIGAN73.229.447.6%5.431.0%9.070.3%40.012.412.214.08.615.25.8
E TENN ST80.532.545.9%7.231.5%8.261.1%46.819.816.021.08.214.83.8
E WASHINGTON61.521.834.0%10.229.5%7.859.6%42.08.513.222.03.815.02.8
ELON75.725.743.8%11.337.4%13.065.0%38.010.016.717.33.316.31.7
EVANSVILLE80.527.845.3%11.039.6%14.070.9%34.27.015.518.27.015.02.5
FAIRFIELD69.224.843.2%8.840.2%11.072.1%28.88.211.019.85.512.81.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.729.047.0%5.334.0%12.355.2%39.712.014.717.710.016.03.7
FLA ATLANTIC80.828.445.7%9.232.2%14.876.3%38.613.814.020.44.414.41.8
FLA GULF COAST78.228.545.8%9.036.7%12.259.8%34.09.015.817.29.814.82.0
FLA INTERNATIONAL98.335.047.9%9.029.5%19.360.4%41.511.717.822.711.813.34.3
FLORIDA72.725.346.3%5.726.2%16.371.0%32.77.312.320.08.712.33.0
FLORIDA A&M65.223.041.6%7.842.5%11.567.6%32.511.211.220.210.214.81.2
FLORIDA ST80.526.048.1%8.540.5%20.069.0%35.010.012.021.58.515.03.0
FORDHAM79.627.245.5%10.636.6%14.672.3%36.49.013.418.25.412.45.6
FRESNO ST80.028.042.4%10.535.6%13.577.1%37.510.016.518.09.511.54.5
FURMAN86.630.848.0%11.237.3%13.868.3%38.89.618.214.68.810.24.0
GA SOUTHERN97.036.058.3%4.628.0%20.464.2%37.68.412.617.49.213.63.8
GARDNER WEBB74.827.248.0%7.534.1%12.864.6%34.58.014.518.06.018.53.0
GEORGE MASON76.027.046.2%6.236.2%15.874.1%37.510.511.522.05.516.84.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON61.621.639.1%6.231.3%12.260.4%31.87.410.416.64.613.62.8
GEORGETOWN73.825.245.2%6.831.5%16.676.9%37.08.214.416.06.416.86.0
GEORGIA87.329.751.1%6.332.2%21.770.7%47.010.718.015.37.318.07.0
GEORGIA ST70.024.339.9%10.038.5%11.357.6%38.714.310.021.38.313.06.7
GEORGIA TECH73.324.742.5%8.036.4%16.071.6%36.38.714.323.79.715.75.0
GONZAGA106.036.753.4%7.732.9%25.079.8%45.013.021.017.38.010.07.0
GRAMBLING82.332.050.5%5.738.6%12.760.3%41.710.316.025.06.715.35.7
GRAND CANYON83.829.844.2%6.225.8%18.074.2%44.815.514.219.08.011.83.2
HAMPTON77.727.037.9%5.322.9%18.382.1%48.716.312.321.04.712.75.7
HARTFORD67.023.242.3%8.234.4%12.268.1%30.29.813.016.05.016.22.8
HARVARD74.227.851.6%8.838.5%10.072.7%30.07.017.018.24.816.04.5
HAWAII77.027.046.4%9.235.6%13.864.7%35.011.016.219.85.811.53.2
HIGH POINT62.022.545.2%5.836.5%11.262.5%30.25.89.220.56.814.53.0
HOFSTRA78.026.545.9%8.537.0%16.577.6%31.88.012.516.57.211.52.8
HOLY CROSS66.425.443.9%8.238.0%7.477.1%29.88.618.215.85.410.03.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST64.723.038.8%6.332.2%12.356.9%31.310.710.724.35.714.31.0
HOUSTON90.031.552.5%12.048.0%15.075.0%38.511.019.014.58.09.03.0
HOWARD97.531.845.4%8.233.3%25.870.5%51.015.520.821.89.014.28.2
IDAHO78.330.350.0%9.335.4%8.364.1%37.710.017.716.03.714.03.0
IDAHO ST75.725.742.3%9.738.2%14.780.0%30.78.712.320.34.011.32.7
IL-CHICAGO80.828.648.3%11.039.6%12.670.8%33.07.614.423.85.214.63.6
ILLINOIS89.535.551.4%9.038.3%9.561.3%33.010.019.522.512.014.53.5
ILLINOIS ST79.329.346.3%9.334.6%11.368.0%35.09.717.318.76.311.75.0
INCARNATE WORD64.321.745.8%3.728.6%17.180.5%28.47.49.917.95.415.91.9
INDIANA88.033.255.6%7.536.6%14.062.2%41.89.018.220.58.214.54.0
INDIANA ST75.724.341.2%6.347.5%20.770.5%41.714.011.020.07.012.03.7
IONA77.524.541.9%7.529.4%21.068.9%34.010.515.522.512.014.02.5
IOWA84.524.045.9%6.531.0%30.078.4%41.29.213.516.26.016.54.2
IOWA ST80.027.346.6%8.333.8%17.070.8%38.79.714.015.39.312.35.3
IUPU-FT WAYNE87.032.647.5%11.035.7%10.856.8%34.410.418.216.28.611.62.6
IUPUI71.523.541.4%7.832.0%16.871.3%37.011.012.821.06.014.83.2
JACKSON ST51.720.334.3%4.322.0%6.757.1%33.010.39.319.76.717.32.3
JACKSONVILLE67.825.043.1%4.323.6%13.571.1%35.28.713.018.36.715.87.2
JACKSONVILLE ST66.023.741.3%5.032.6%13.768.3%32.311.012.324.36.716.03.3
JAMES MADISON76.227.248.9%5.829.5%16.071.1%37.211.511.218.211.017.55.2
KANSAS88.332.048.7%10.046.9%14.362.3%41.712.320.019.77.713.34.7
KANSAS ST69.827.244.7%3.220.3%12.060.0%41.211.513.518.09.012.23.5
KENNESAW ST53.620.436.6%4.633.3%8.261.2%35.610.610.215.67.215.03.0
KENT ST80.527.845.9%7.536.1%17.566.7%38.512.214.817.57.011.23.5
KENTUCKY85.828.047.9%4.832.8%25.076.9%43.216.014.516.86.014.55.5
LAFAYETTE74.026.045.6%9.841.5%12.280.3%35.57.811.819.53.217.53.0
LA-LAFAYETTE70.526.041.3%10.032.8%8.565.4%32.59.513.518.08.513.50.5
LAMAR75.026.044.4%5.831.1%17.262.7%40.013.512.819.88.018.03.2
LA-MONROE70.824.041.6%7.035.0%15.870.0%37.810.810.014.05.812.54.0
LASALLE74.025.542.1%9.536.9%13.575.0%30.89.211.224.07.012.82.0
LEHIGH74.226.042.4%9.840.6%12.567.6%44.010.812.820.84.815.01.8
LIBERTY86.330.752.3%11.738.5%13.371.4%39.38.020.015.09.011.04.7
LIPSCOMB86.229.248.8%6.829.3%21.077.1%36.56.817.218.210.515.82.2
LONG BEACH ST66.821.536.1%7.531.6%16.263.7%37.89.813.221.88.018.53.2
LONG ISLAND83.228.542.5%10.032.8%16.268.4%40.28.014.820.29.514.25.5
LONGWOOD75.523.844.6%11.036.1%17.074.7%39.57.213.817.08.516.01.8
LOUISIANA TECH75.826.045.2%7.231.2%16.565.3%42.013.212.018.57.015.22.5
LOUISVILLE91.725.753.5%7.337.3%33.078.0%35.38.013.019.74.712.02.3
LOYOLA-IL72.226.250.0%5.829.9%14.060.2%39.25.515.015.28.013.05.2
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.023.442.4%5.833.0%16.481.2%38.211.611.418.88.816.83.6
LOYOLA-MD73.225.043.9%6.835.5%16.571.7%39.511.213.018.07.016.22.8
LSU87.531.250.6%6.229.8%18.877.3%38.013.014.015.510.011.85.0
MAINE56.021.840.7%5.525.0%7.058.3%27.57.013.814.06.814.83.2
MANHATTAN54.018.637.7%8.236.0%8.651.2%32.09.010.423.07.617.01.4
MARIST74.326.348.2%10.041.7%11.758.3%35.08.713.320.35.013.30.7
MARQUETTE76.525.844.6%9.033.6%16.078.0%42.010.015.216.03.515.85.0
MARSHALL93.034.749.3%11.337.0%12.361.7%38.711.020.022.09.313.03.3
MARYLAND81.030.448.7%6.227.4%14.069.3%42.213.417.616.07.412.64.6
MASSACHUSETTS80.228.248.5%7.233.3%16.568.0%34.07.017.818.24.511.53.2
MCNEESE ST65.023.341.4%6.028.1%12.363.8%34.710.712.017.32.016.04.0
MD-BALT COUNTY71.025.043.3%9.234.1%11.862.1%38.29.015.216.07.615.01.4
MD-EAST SHORE49.818.031.6%5.522.9%8.266.0%28.58.210.217.88.513.81.5
MEMPHIS87.030.042.9%7.328.6%19.767.8%37.313.713.321.310.314.74.0
MERCER77.226.243.6%9.034.3%15.870.0%39.512.014.816.07.012.82.8
MIAMI85.728.744.1%11.040.7%17.370.3%41.313.716.314.38.310.07.0
MIAMI OHIO79.828.047.8%9.034.6%14.881.3%34.49.612.021.05.412.62.8
MICHIGAN68.424.443.7%7.031.8%12.663.0%40.49.815.415.25.89.85.6
MICHIGAN ST93.533.048.4%10.037.0%17.571.4%46.813.222.519.27.512.26.2
MIDDLE TENN ST85.531.249.2%6.233.3%16.873.6%45.011.514.020.27.219.25.0
MINNESOTA83.730.052.9%8.041.4%15.764.4%38.310.719.718.35.016.34.7
MISS VALLEY ST54.018.630.5%5.830.5%11.071.4%31.89.87.819.45.813.41.2
MISSISSIPPI ST83.732.748.0%6.727.8%11.777.8%41.014.714.019.312.012.06.7
MISSOURI62.821.539.8%6.229.1%13.569.2%37.29.211.220.05.814.52.0
MISSOURI ST80.328.350.6%5.732.1%18.066.7%38.78.715.318.79.015.36.0
MISSOURI-KC68.623.439.1%8.435.6%13.464.4%36.010.010.423.48.814.41.8
MONMOUTH61.220.737.8%4.724.6%15.274.6%31.37.011.022.78.015.53.0
MONTANA80.628.652.0%8.636.1%14.864.9%31.67.814.420.07.213.43.0
MONTANA ST67.023.842.7%8.231.3%11.262.9%33.68.814.221.83.815.62.0
MOREHEAD ST82.230.643.8%8.634.1%12.472.1%39.014.613.618.86.812.22.6
MORGAN ST66.725.339.8%5.328.6%10.764.0%29.79.713.721.76.712.71.0
MOUNT ST MARYS67.023.841.1%7.833.7%11.861.8%30.86.511.217.05.516.51.5
MURRAY ST89.535.060.9%9.043.9%10.567.7%42.511.524.517.07.515.57.0
N ALABAMA67.522.836.7%9.833.9%12.266.2%38.811.013.522.06.013.52.5
N ARIZONA78.826.243.8%7.029.5%19.273.3%32.89.89.519.57.013.22.8
N CAROLINA98.037.551.5%6.832.9%16.273.0%48.515.821.817.010.012.85.0
N CAROLINA A&T68.825.244.7%7.836.0%10.565.6%26.89.513.220.26.213.02.2
N COLORADO107.032.551.2%18.046.8%24.082.8%43.012.518.518.04.013.04.0
N DAKOTA84.230.050.4%10.043.5%14.277.0%36.28.815.216.56.014.85.0
N DAKOTA ST74.024.845.1%10.837.8%13.676.4%28.26.613.017.84.210.83.2
N FLORIDA77.226.545.7%7.233.0%17.073.1%36.59.212.022.08.014.24.0
N ILLINOIS83.731.348.7%4.723.7%16.372.1%38.710.314.320.07.014.02.7
N IOWA80.827.244.0%7.028.3%19.277.0%39.25.211.519.55.012.03.2
N KENTUCKY85.728.550.1%9.736.5%19.062.0%40.210.717.020.39.513.25.2
N TEXAS83.029.851.6%11.342.2%12.066.7%39.211.216.517.08.011.02.8
NAVY65.222.539.6%6.230.9%14.069.1%39.010.514.520.54.514.01.0
NC CENTRAL71.225.845.0%9.843.8%10.070.2%38.512.217.018.56.517.02.5
NC STATE95.535.852.6%9.840.2%14.273.1%47.216.521.017.010.012.24.5
NEBRASKA91.031.750.8%10.336.5%17.371.2%46.011.719.715.010.311.37.3
NEBRASKA-OMAHA77.830.847.3%7.532.6%8.872.9%29.87.510.517.08.511.52.2
NEVADA85.326.744.9%11.038.4%21.069.2%44.08.020.719.34.38.75.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE81.829.844.6%10.238.7%12.060.8%42.214.815.520.84.513.52.2
NEW JERSEY TECH72.826.046.9%7.033.3%13.867.0%32.88.89.817.67.011.42.4
NEW MEXICO90.328.354.1%11.344.7%22.369.1%33.06.313.724.37.718.33.7
NEW MEXICO ST80.028.246.5%7.532.3%16.066.0%37.211.89.817.84.28.52.0
NEW ORLEANS75.528.847.3%5.536.1%12.558.1%37.513.817.818.210.217.84.2
NIAGARA71.323.736.8%8.032.0%16.081.4%38.312.310.714.04.010.75.3
NICHOLLS ST73.425.240.9%10.434.4%12.678.8%32.68.012.622.66.813.04.6
NORFOLK ST68.824.341.4%6.532.0%13.769.5%35.59.010.220.76.011.84.2
NORTHEASTERN68.422.645.2%10.040.7%13.284.6%28.25.813.615.46.013.81.0
NORTHWESTERN75.726.043.3%6.729.0%17.071.8%42.013.717.016.77.711.05.3
NORTHWESTERN ST72.825.540.6%8.036.8%13.867.9%39.211.012.819.07.215.84.5
NOTRE DAME76.525.239.3%7.827.9%18.281.1%41.514.811.815.56.08.54.8
OAKLAND80.828.244.8%9.236.6%15.068.2%33.511.220.218.58.010.54.0
OHIO ST82.227.051.7%10.045.5%18.275.3%36.58.015.218.84.013.03.8
OHIO U70.025.041.0%4.820.9%15.269.3%40.512.814.215.88.015.84.5
OKLAHOMA84.329.748.1%8.341.7%16.769.4%43.08.713.316.77.012.04.0
OKLAHOMA ST72.025.046.0%10.046.2%12.063.2%36.08.714.715.77.315.04.7
OLD DOMINION63.022.538.5%9.035.3%9.060.0%40.510.211.017.85.510.83.8
OLE MISS83.029.550.4%10.543.8%13.569.2%31.09.514.022.59.513.54.0
ORAL ROBERTS65.024.639.7%6.226.5%9.658.5%38.48.811.217.64.414.84.6
OREGON78.526.247.1%6.838.6%19.277.8%40.010.814.817.06.212.06.5
OREGON ST69.826.545.5%5.528.9%11.266.2%40.011.514.217.55.512.04.2
PACIFIC77.226.547.1%8.036.4%16.276.5%39.510.015.022.85.014.80.8
PENN ST77.726.042.2%9.333.7%16.368.1%36.711.013.319.78.012.33.3
PENNSYLVANIA76.227.849.5%8.837.9%11.864.1%31.06.814.617.48.415.22.2
PEPPERDINE83.628.646.6%9.238.3%17.279.6%32.67.214.221.47.613.22.2
PITTSBURGH83.028.250.2%6.836.2%19.873.9%39.28.615.416.25.212.03.4
PORTLAND82.029.249.4%7.238.2%16.270.7%34.58.011.816.05.810.03.2
PORTLAND ST84.331.343.5%7.024.4%14.763.8%42.718.716.021.712.312.34.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.226.841.8%5.027.8%12.864.6%36.013.511.825.28.213.01.2
PRESBYTERIAN83.830.645.8%11.637.4%11.067.1%37.49.417.818.87.69.23.8
PRINCETON71.022.034.9%6.521.7%20.575.9%44.515.011.014.55.511.57.5
PROVIDENCE70.024.442.8%7.235.3%14.066.7%36.012.213.215.86.014.04.0
PURDUE85.631.448.8%12.238.1%10.672.6%38.813.016.417.85.211.83.0
QUINNIPIAC53.519.534.2%6.526.0%8.061.5%30.510.07.019.04.514.02.5
RADFORD76.526.846.3%11.045.8%12.072.7%37.59.016.215.55.212.04.5
RHODE ISLAND76.028.042.9%6.730.8%13.366.7%40.313.713.020.77.310.04.3
RICE79.828.648.8%9.837.1%12.862.1%36.68.014.817.86.414.23.6
RICHMOND74.728.350.6%6.331.1%11.760.3%30.04.712.712.310.011.73.0
RIDER70.027.039.1%7.041.2%9.037.5%47.016.015.032.06.017.01.0
ROBERT MORRIS73.524.840.4%11.033.8%13.075.4%34.810.818.022.28.213.82.8
RUTGERS83.330.047.1%11.045.8%12.354.4%42.314.017.716.05.715.07.3
S ALABAMA71.222.838.6%7.833.3%18.069.9%38.811.512.021.06.015.86.0
S CAROLINA76.827.044.1%7.832.5%15.065.8%41.011.214.420.47.014.24.2
S CAROLINA ST70.625.844.8%5.030.9%14.072.2%33.011.09.423.25.814.21.0
S DAKOTA72.825.045.5%7.534.9%15.272.6%30.06.812.816.88.010.52.0
S DAKOTA ST80.227.849.1%6.033.8%18.879.8%39.29.211.021.25.813.22.0
S FLORIDA75.025.544.0%7.232.6%16.859.8%39.510.515.221.89.817.03.8
S ILLINOIS63.324.043.6%5.733.3%9.770.7%31.78.713.317.76.716.04.0
SACRAMENTO ST76.033.046.5%3.020.0%7.050.0%44.013.022.022.010.012.08.0
SACRED HEART88.233.052.5%8.837.6%13.467.7%37.010.015.817.85.213.44.6
SAINT LOUIS68.022.845.0%5.228.0%17.260.0%38.28.514.819.28.014.25.0
SAM HOUSTON ST74.228.041.8%8.030.8%10.275.0%40.212.214.421.87.811.62.0
SAMFORD79.227.650.2%7.840.6%16.274.3%38.08.414.819.25.813.84.0
SAN DIEGO79.230.850.4%8.537.8%9.266.1%39.811.219.015.05.812.03.0
SAN DIEGO ST89.529.047.9%10.044.4%21.574.1%41.512.518.017.08.012.53.0
SAN FRANCISCO85.232.252.2%9.235.9%11.564.8%46.817.218.515.07.812.23.8
SAN JOSE ST74.224.445.0%7.635.5%17.870.1%39.211.014.021.23.018.82.8
SANTA CLARA60.321.037.3%6.326.8%12.056.2%35.011.010.723.76.716.74.3
SAVANNAH ST87.629.636.5%14.629.6%13.871.9%46.816.817.617.29.017.42.4
SE LOUISIANA57.020.036.9%5.023.6%12.068.2%33.210.210.819.26.618.22.6
SE MISSOURI ST72.826.644.6%7.835.5%11.874.7%39.49.413.821.44.214.02.2
SEATTLE79.829.847.2%7.235.3%13.062.5%37.610.611.822.85.613.84.0
SETON HALL70.023.340.2%5.328.1%18.071.1%35.79.39.019.06.710.35.0
SF AUSTIN ST69.726.744.9%5.733.3%10.774.4%31.312.013.718.75.317.34.3
SIENA60.521.541.5%10.235.3%7.261.7%29.88.812.511.25.89.82.0
SIU EDWARDSVL73.527.043.9%6.024.0%13.552.9%31.511.012.021.06.514.02.5
SMU76.027.844.0%10.035.7%10.561.8%38.814.015.017.09.012.84.5
SOUTHERN MISS88.733.351.3%12.041.4%10.062.5%44.012.324.012.76.310.05.0
SOUTHERN U58.520.839.5%3.826.8%13.263.1%30.29.27.028.55.018.21.8
SOUTHERN UTAH82.731.345.4%7.331.0%12.764.4%43.312.015.717.712.310.32.7
ST BONAVENTURE74.727.044.3%5.328.1%15.376.7%33.09.712.021.79.314.36.3
ST FRANCIS-NY77.826.542.7%9.534.5%15.264.9%41.013.012.020.27.513.23.8
ST FRANCIS-PA68.324.035.3%6.029.5%14.367.2%43.316.38.721.75.014.03.0
ST JOHNS81.329.045.8%10.741.6%12.769.1%34.07.715.322.09.312.02.7
ST JOSEPHS78.627.445.8%11.042.3%12.866.0%33.07.814.816.05.88.02.2
ST MARYS-CA84.030.052.9%10.043.5%14.077.8%35.08.012.317.78.07.00.7
ST PETERS77.027.743.7%8.735.1%13.070.9%37.311.713.020.76.013.35.0
STANFORD80.027.346.6%6.738.5%18.772.7%36.711.311.022.09.014.74.7
STETSON75.528.039.2%6.027.9%13.568.4%44.217.214.023.58.516.03.5
STONY BROOK75.524.540.3%7.031.8%19.576.5%42.215.010.021.23.515.03.2
SYRACUSE72.824.038.9%4.220.5%20.571.9%41.212.811.020.89.013.04.2
TCU74.027.349.7%5.736.2%13.767.2%39.78.019.314.35.014.75.0
TEMPLE80.028.043.9%7.032.9%17.075.6%37.512.015.517.210.012.83.2
TENNESSEE79.729.050.9%6.038.3%15.766.2%44.310.320.716.76.011.76.0
TENNESSEE ST87.831.246.1%12.238.0%13.068.4%41.011.217.825.09.216.04.2
TENNESSEE TECH60.022.638.2%5.024.3%9.857.6%32.49.012.619.27.021.04.8
TENN-MARTIN74.026.344.4%7.732.4%13.764.1%35.711.311.718.05.014.73.3
TEXAS76.526.540.5%9.029.3%14.565.2%42.213.014.817.09.011.54.2
TEXAS A&M76.528.241.4%5.522.2%14.567.4%45.516.512.521.08.515.55.2
TEXAS A&M CC78.029.045.2%6.030.6%14.068.6%42.613.413.019.27.813.04.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN67.824.436.0%6.626.8%12.468.9%36.012.411.821.66.814.82.0
TEXAS ST77.727.746.9%6.734.5%15.774.6%38.711.018.321.09.313.73.3
TEXAS TECH76.729.350.9%7.336.7%10.764.0%40.011.315.015.36.711.76.3
THE CITADEL108.539.051.5%15.038.0%15.570.5%45.512.220.518.29.214.55.8
TOLEDO86.728.049.1%10.039.0%20.780.5%34.38.316.318.74.313.04.0
TOWSON ST64.423.242.3%5.831.5%12.260.4%34.611.010.019.26.414.41.6
TROY75.225.843.0%8.233.6%15.475.5%35.811.015.414.05.410.04.2
TULANE75.023.544.8%10.041.7%18.064.3%34.59.017.020.54.518.03.5
TULSA76.324.749.0%5.735.4%21.370.3%37.38.013.716.35.011.32.7
TX-ARLINGTON74.823.841.3%6.524.8%20.878.3%35.89.511.820.08.013.22.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO67.726.737.9%6.323.5%8.063.2%43.016.011.317.37.719.02.0
UAB75.726.746.8%7.033.9%15.371.9%39.313.013.319.78.014.32.3
UCF77.228.249.0%7.035.7%13.858.5%41.29.814.817.66.411.84.8
UC-IRVINE77.028.250.0%7.238.7%13.263.1%44.012.516.517.56.214.85.2
UCLA94.037.353.8%7.734.3%11.755.6%47.311.718.015.09.012.77.3
UC-RIVERSIDE59.220.842.8%8.235.9%9.563.3%32.56.810.821.05.818.02.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA78.829.251.1%6.538.2%13.873.3%39.810.515.220.55.012.55.0
UMASS-LOWELL82.830.048.9%8.035.3%14.869.0%35.310.317.522.55.515.22.3
UNC-ASHEVILLE55.217.634.2%6.026.8%14.068.0%32.89.29.821.46.618.23.6
UNC-GREENSBORO88.035.054.7%9.540.9%8.568.0%32.810.214.818.28.813.05.0
UNC-WILMINGTON81.526.244.1%8.835.0%20.274.3%41.214.514.819.85.818.52.8
UNLV65.325.046.9%4.326.0%11.064.7%39.012.012.318.06.016.35.3
USC85.332.748.5%6.032.7%14.066.7%45.013.014.717.36.313.05.0
USC UPSTATE70.026.343.2%6.325.7%11.061.1%36.311.013.722.08.314.32.3
UTAH80.728.747.0%10.739.5%12.767.9%40.010.717.016.04.712.03.3
UTAH ST90.031.849.2%7.538.0%19.082.6%47.012.819.521.27.812.85.2
UTAH VALLEY ST67.525.040.2%7.236.2%10.260.3%36.810.014.219.86.012.83.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA68.723.339.7%6.329.7%15.773.4%38.28.09.820.54.812.82.7
UTEP67.322.343.2%7.745.1%15.060.0%35.77.013.023.02.016.32.3
UTRGV78.226.841.8%5.532.4%19.268.8%37.812.513.520.57.511.53.8
VA COMMONWEALTH70.023.040.4%6.727.8%17.367.5%38.011.313.722.79.717.05.7
VALPARAISO79.828.849.8%6.830.0%15.572.1%35.28.216.218.06.812.81.8
VANDERBILT84.330.045.5%9.032.9%15.368.7%42.311.015.716.75.012.05.0
VERMONT86.530.849.4%8.233.3%16.877.0%35.09.814.016.56.59.03.8
VILLANOVA75.026.041.6%10.232.0%12.868.0%42.014.215.517.54.215.07.2
VIRGINIA82.030.354.5%11.047.1%10.367.4%34.07.320.316.37.07.03.7
VIRGINIA TECH84.231.852.3%10.240.2%10.572.4%30.88.517.517.28.512.02.8
VMI80.427.444.2%11.640.0%14.079.5%36.69.815.615.88.212.82.8
W CAROLINA76.526.046.8%10.239.4%14.267.1%35.89.212.521.55.217.21.0
W ILLINOIS78.028.244.5%7.835.2%13.877.5%41.28.510.212.58.213.06.5
W KENTUCKY69.824.043.0%5.036.8%16.867.2%37.610.612.421.28.414.25.2
W MICHIGAN84.227.547.6%8.838.5%20.572.6%43.513.516.517.06.016.03.0
W VIRGINIA79.824.043.2%9.534.5%22.271.8%42.09.814.821.05.517.86.2
WAGNER75.527.043.4%7.228.2%14.269.5%43.014.011.821.25.213.84.5
WAKE FOREST73.522.841.7%8.041.0%20.077.7%37.810.212.515.24.513.22.8
WASHINGTON71.824.545.4%6.030.8%16.876.1%32.27.810.818.58.012.26.5
WASHINGTON ST79.028.039.7%7.027.5%16.074.4%39.514.517.017.07.511.02.5
WEBER ST83.829.649.3%7.037.2%17.673.9%37.28.212.220.45.614.83.8
WICHITA ST72.425.843.0%8.435.0%12.463.9%34.411.413.222.46.812.63.4
WI-GREEN BAY87.031.846.2%8.234.2%15.262.8%40.611.017.022.89.413.23.6
WI-MILWAUKEE64.824.237.6%7.833.0%8.566.7%38.210.511.521.54.512.23.2
WINTHROP95.233.551.5%10.238.3%18.075.8%42.59.515.021.85.217.24.2
WISCONSIN86.030.350.3%9.342.4%16.075.0%37.09.716.314.74.77.35.3
WM & MARY77.027.047.2%10.239.0%12.870.8%34.26.015.818.24.015.83.5
WOFFORD73.228.044.1%10.836.4%6.557.8%33.210.013.015.26.89.23.2
WRIGHT ST80.826.847.3%9.040.4%18.269.5%36.89.212.817.26.514.51.0
WYOMING70.823.840.1%7.029.2%16.269.9%35.010.010.519.07.011.81.8
XAVIER80.330.048.1%8.032.0%12.356.1%42.013.715.320.05.711.75.3
YALE89.029.548.4%10.542.0%19.572.2%38.07.514.034.57.522.03.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST79.328.042.1%9.232.0%14.271.4%41.815.014.320.77.216.73.3
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Rams
3
Kansas City Chiefs
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Los Angeles Rams

x