SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 22 19:05:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

TENNESSEE
SEC - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TENNESSEE20-70.74115-1060.0%74.767.012-28-5
KENTUCKY19-90.67911-1640.7%76.270.814-25-7
FLORIDA17-110.60712-1446.2%76.369.910-57-6
GEORGIA15-120.55612-1250.0%68.367.010-35-9
S CAROLINA15-130.53612-1446.2%69.467.89-56-8
VANDERBILT11-170.3937-1828.0%72.373.511-50-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/241:00 PMat OLE MISS
02/277:00 PMat MISSISSIPPI ST
03/036:00 PMvs GEORGIA
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/21vs FLORIDA-413862-57WWUn43.4%86.7%30.0%35.0%56.2%25.0%
02/17at GEORGIA-2.5129.562-73LLOv34.9%66.7%32.0%42.6%71.1%42.9%
02/13vs S CAROLINA-10.513570-67WLOv48.0%63.6%33.3%44.0%81.0%30.0%
02/10at ALABAMA-213650-78LLUn27.6%70.0%23.5%57.1%50.0%35.7%
02/06at KENTUCKY+2143.561-59WWUn42.3%85.7%23.8%42.2%72.0%21.4%
02/03vs OLE MISS-10145.594-61WWOv53.2%78.9%44.8%35.0%72.7%44.0%
01/31vs LSU-9142.584-61WWOv54.1%60.0%48.0%39.3%77.8%15.8%
01/27at IOWA ST-2.514568-45WWUn38.7%80.0%40.0%33.3%41.2%23.5%
01/23vs VANDERBILT-11.5142.567-62WLUn43.2%68.8%53.8%40.4%78.6%20.8%
01/20at S CAROLINA-413870-63WWUn57.5%79.2%45.5%36.7%63.0%43.5%
01/17at MISSOURI+2141.555-59LLUn38.9%61.5%23.8%41.7%88.2%22.2%
01/13vs TEXAS A&M-3141.575-62WWUn41.0%87.0%29.4%44.4%60.0%40.0%
01/09at VANDERBILT-1.514192-84WWOv56.6%89.3%53.8%51.8%68.2%42.3%
01/06vs KENTUCKY-414876-65WWUn45.5%75.0%36.4%46.2%62.5%36.8%
01/02vs AUBURN-5153.584-94LLOv41.4%81.1%28.6%40.5%86.2%29.0%
12/30at ARKANSAS+5156.593-95LWOv45.1%69.2%44.0%54.1%63.6%40.0%
12/23at WAKE FOREST+1.5147.579-60WWUn51.8%68.8%43.5%37.7%82.4%35.3%
12/20vs FURMAN-16146.566-61WLUn37.1%62.5%25.0%39.7%80.0%25.9%
12/17vs N CAROLINA+115673-78LLUn37.3%82.4%36.0%43.3%73.7%35.3%
12/09vs LIPSCOMB-17NL81-71WL42.4%80.0%31.8%39.7%82.4%35.0%
12/03at GEORGIA TECH-6.5128.577-70WWOv43.4%85.2%40.0%38.9%66.7%37.5%
11/29vs MERCER-12137.584-60WWOv55.6%78.6%52.0%37.8%73.1%41.2%
11/24NC STATE-615167-58WWUn37.7%67.9%44.4%38.2%59.1%18.8%
11/23VILLANOVA+8143.576-85LLOv45.3%63.2%30.0%46.0%89.2%35.3%
11/22PURDUE+8.515178-75WWOv36.2%91.7%39.1%37.3%84.0%37.0%
11/14vs HIGH POINTNLNL84-53W47.4%78.3%44.4%33.3%47.1%41.2%
11/10vs PRESBYTERIANNLNL88-53W56.9%65.2%46.7%36.0%64.3%30.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Purdue
3
Cleveland Cavaliers
4
Northwestern
5
Philadelphia 76ers

x