DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 00:16:14 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

ST BONAVENTURE
Atlantic 10 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
DAYTON3-01.0001-233.3%81.765.33-00-0
DUQUESNE3-01.0002-166.7%80.774.03-00-0
SAINT LOUIS4-01.0001-325.0%68.061.23-01-0
VA COMMONWEALTH3-01.0001-150.0%70.058.33-00-0
FORDHAM4-10.8001-325.0%79.668.04-00-1
DAVIDSON4-10.8002-250.0%69.666.02-02-1
RHODE ISLAND2-10.6671-233.3%76.067.72-00-1
RICHMOND2-10.6671-150.0%74.766.32-10-0
ST JOSEPHS3-20.6002-250.0%78.674.02-01-2
MASSACHUSETTS2-20.5001-325.0%80.273.02-20-0
ST BONAVENTURE1-20.3331-233.3%74.768.01-10-1
GEORGE MASON1-30.2500-40.0%76.078.21-20-1
GEORGE WASHINGTON0-50.0001-420.0%61.679.20-20-3
LASALLE0-40.0001-233.3%74.080.80-20-2
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/287:00 PMvs CANISIUS
12/014:00 PMvs DELAWARE ST
12/057:00 PMvs SIENA
12/084:00 PMvs BUFFALO
12/187:00 PMat VERMONT
12/2112:00 PMat NORTHEASTERN
12/293:00 AMat SYRACUSE
Injuries
[F] 11/18/2018 - Melkisedek Moreaux is "?" Monday vs Georgia State ( Undisclosed )
[F] 11/18/2018 - LaDarien Griffin is "?" Monday vs Georgia State ( Knee )
[F] 11/18/2018 - Courtney Stockard is "?" Monday vs Georgia State ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/12at NIAGARA-4.515272-80LLP47.1%66.7%40.0%43.5%76.0%31.8%
11/10vs JACKSON ST-24136.567-36WWUn36.4%80.8%26.1%21.0%41.7%19.2%
11/07vs BUCKNELL-10152.585-88LLOv48.3%74.2%21.1%48.3%63.9%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Rams
3
Kansas City Chiefs
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Los Angeles Rams

x