CLICK HERE FOR AN EXPLANATION OF HOW TO LEARN TO READ LINES
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat May 26 13:32:21 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

RICHMOND
Atlantic 10 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
RHODE ISLAND26-80.76516-1453.3%76.068.815-111-7
ST BONAVENTURE26-80.76516-1551.6%77.170.813-113-7
DAVIDSON21-120.63619-1261.3%76.367.911-110-11
VA COMMONWEALTH18-150.54514-1548.3%76.074.811-77-8
SAINT LOUIS17-160.51518-1260.0%65.865.412-65-10
ST JOSEPHS16-160.50017-1356.7%74.172.210-36-13
DUQUESNE16-160.50013-1154.2%72.470.213-63-10
GEORGE MASON16-170.48514-1548.3%71.875.710-76-10
GEORGE WASHINGTON15-180.45511-1739.3%67.470.313-52-13
DAYTON14-170.45210-2132.3%72.473.512-42-13
LASALLE13-190.40611-1837.9%72.973.810-53-14
MASSACHUSETTS13-200.39415-1550.0%71.974.711-62-14
RICHMOND12-200.37515-1550.0%71.875.66-96-11
FORDHAM9-220.2907-1926.9%62.370.38-91-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/09ST BONAVENTURE+7.514977-83LWOv42.6%79.2%41.4%58.0%52.2%52.0%
03/08DUQUESNE-214481-68WWOv57.4%62.1%42.9%45.1%71.4%35.0%
03/03at GEORGE MASON-114993-79WWOv62.7%81.8%55.6%51.7%88.9%21.4%
02/28vs MASSACHUSETTS-5.514790-65WWOv57.1%90.9%44.4%41.8%76.9%39.1%
02/24vs ST JOSEPHS-1.5149.570-72LLUn46.4%73.3%30.4%46.3%83.3%38.9%
02/21at GEORGE WASHINGTON+3.513777-103LLOv42.6%95.0%25.0%68.9%90.0%71.4%
02/17vs SAINT LOUIS-313466-72LLOv40.7%78.6%35.0%58.1%57.1%50.0%
02/13at RHODE ISLAND+13.5145.567-85LLOv50.0%76.5%42.9%50.7%83.3%35.0%
02/10at ST BONAVENTURE+10.5143.588-97LWOv45.5%73.3%31.8%50.0%95.5%40.0%
02/07vs VA COMMONWEALTH+1.514877-76WWOv47.5%78.3%21.4%51.7%55.6%28.6%
02/03vs GEORGE MASON-7143.575-79LLOv38.0%77.3%19.0%45.3%76.5%33.3%
01/28at DAVIDSON+1114066-63WWUn49.1%36.4%31.6%46.0%83.3%31.8%
01/24at DUQUESNE+413777-73WWOv49.1%72.7%29.4%38.2%53.8%27.6%
01/20vs LASALLE+114281-74WWOv50.0%68.4%50.0%49.1%69.2%50.0%
01/17at VA COMMONWEALTH+8.515067-52WWUn53.7%50.0%41.2%34.4%75.0%17.4%
01/13vs GEORGE WASHINGTON-1.5131.578-68WWOv58.0%83.3%35.7%44.3%81.8%31.2%
01/09vs DAYTON+2.513681-87LLOv41.0%79.2%38.7%63.5%93.3%36.8%
01/06at SAINT LOUIS+512962-69LLOv46.7%65.0%43.8%39.7%73.1%36.4%
01/03at FORDHAM+1.513365-69LLOv44.4%47.4%30.8%43.3%85.7%23.8%
12/30vs DAVIDSON+6.514769-58WWUn44.7%75.0%31.6%36.4%83.3%29.6%
12/23at BOSTON COLLEGE+10.514573-78LWOv42.6%66.7%25.9%45.3%58.8%40.0%
12/19vs BUCKNELLNLNL78-86L44.1%88.0%23.5%49.2%73.9%45.0%
12/10vs JAMES MADISON-414174-71WLOv45.2%50.0%39.3%50.9%50.0%42.9%
12/06at OLD DOMINION+11.512960-79LLOv38.3%50.0%39.1%51.7%76.9%42.9%
12/02at WAKE FOREST+9.5145.553-82LLUn35.6%71.4%23.1%54.4%71.4%41.7%
11/29vs VERMONTNLNL65-71L41.4%57.1%39.1%53.1%68.8%38.1%
11/25vs GEORGETOWN+3.514276-82LLOv46.0%73.3%25.9%53.2%84.6%55.6%
11/22LA-LAFAYETTE+714776-82LWOv50.0%75.0%35.7%50.9%77.4%26.7%
11/21CINCINNATI+16.5139.548-75LLUn38.1%58.8%37.5%54.3%70.6%54.2%
11/20UAB+1014563-50WWUn47.3%40.0%29.2%33.3%73.7%17.4%
11/13vs JACKSONVILLE ST-3137.561-94LLOv38.9%75.0%21.1%57.4%77.3%38.9%
11/10vs DELAWARE-9.514063-76LLUn42.0%77.3%19.0%56.5%65.5%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 3/29/2018 - 5/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Golden State Warriors
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Atlanta Braves
5
Houston Rockets

x