SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 22 19:05:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

NORTHWESTERN
Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MICHIGAN ST27-30.90015-1451.7%82.664.716-111-2
PURDUE24-50.82815-1353.6%81.264.315-19-4
OHIO ST23-70.76715-1353.6%75.966.216-27-5
MICHIGAN23-70.76718-1162.1%73.963.515-18-6
NEBRASKA21-90.70021-775.0%73.168.615-16-8
MARYLAND19-110.63314-1058.3%74.166.515-24-9
PENN ST19-110.63314-1156.0%75.666.514-45-7
INDIANA16-130.55217-1063.0%71.869.712-54-8
NORTHWESTERN15-140.51711-1542.3%69.466.011-54-9
MINNESOTA15-150.50011-1837.9%76.475.111-64-9
ILLINOIS13-160.44811-1444.0%75.172.812-51-11
WISCONSIN13-160.44812-1642.9%67.466.511-62-10
RUTGERS13-170.43311-1052.4%64.664.113-80-9
IOWA12-180.4009-1537.5%79.578.88-64-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/227:00 PMvs WISCONSIN
02/257:30 PMat IOWA
Injuries
(!)[G] 02/21/2018 - Bryant McIntosh is "?" Thursday vs Wisconsin ( Shoulder )
[G] 02/17/2018 - Jordan Ash is out for season ( Lower Body )
[F] 12/11/2017 - Rapolas Ivanauskas is out for season ( Shoulder )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/19vs MARYLAND-2131.564-71LLOv42.0%66.7%40.0%51.1%81.8%29.4%
02/17vs MICHIGAN ST+9.513260-65LWUn37.5%90.0%39.1%43.5%81.0%44.4%
02/13at RUTGERS-3.512258-67LLOv37.7%55.6%30.4%40.0%77.8%26.3%
02/10at MARYLAND+413457-73LLUn33.3%76.9%37.5%52.9%90.9%42.9%
02/06vs MICHIGAN+1.512861-52WWUn40.0%76.5%34.8%38.6%68.4%22.7%
02/01at WISCONSIN+2.512760-52WWUn50.0%82.4%36.4%32.8%70.0%26.9%
01/29at MICHIGAN+7.5133.547-58LLUn38.3%70.0%25.0%42.0%64.3%28.0%
01/23at MINNESOTA+2139.577-69WWOv48.2%78.3%29.4%42.4%62.5%37.5%
01/20vs PENN ST-3137.570-61WWUn43.1%64.3%26.3%51.2%83.3%36.8%
01/17vs OHIO ST+3.513865-71LLUn44.8%50.0%29.6%47.3%76.5%35.3%
01/14at INDIANA+2.5139.546-66LLUn26.8%100.0%28.0%43.4%54.5%34.8%
01/10vs MINNESOTA-414583-60WWUn50.0%64.0%45.8%30.9%81.8%33.3%
01/05at PENN ST+5.513763-78LLOv37.1%100.0%39.3%54.5%65.2%23.1%
01/02vs NEBRASKA-7.5139.555-70LLUn29.2%68.8%28.6%43.6%88.2%43.8%
12/30vs BROWN-17.514695-73WWOv54.1%82.1%37.5%39.1%78.9%38.1%
12/22at OKLAHOMA+1015778-104LLOv44.6%63.2%28.6%61.1%77.8%60.7%
12/19vs LEWISNLNL85-48W45.8%74.1%35.5%31.2%71.4%17.6%
12/16at DEPAUL-5.5138.562-60WLUn40.0%60.0%39.3%41.5%37.5%35.0%
12/14vs VALPARAISO-10.5139.584-50WWUn45.9%76.2%54.5%38.5%56.5%41.2%
12/11vs CHICAGO ST-27142.596-31WWUn49.1%81.1%40.0%20.0%70.0%16.7%
12/03at PURDUE+1314369-74LWP47.6%60.0%30.0%49.1%66.7%33.3%
12/01vs ILLINOIS-514372-68WLUn39.0%85.7%34.8%41.5%80.8%16.7%
11/28at GEORGIA TECH-2.5130.551-52LLUn36.2%80.0%21.7%37.2%80.0%28.6%
11/24vs SACRED HEARTNLNL81-50W47.4%85.7%33.3%42.9%47.6%25.0%
11/19TEXAS TECH+3141.549-85LLUn26.7%70.4%26.1%60.4%81.0%52.6%
11/18LASALLE-7.514282-74WWOv56.1%100.0%57.1%48.3%61.1%23.8%
11/15vs CREIGHTON-5.5154.588-92LLOv47.8%63.2%42.9%51.5%87.5%50.0%
11/13vs ST PETERS-18126.575-66WLOv48.9%95.8%37.5%44.9%80.0%38.5%
11/10vs LOYOLA-MDNLNL79-75W41.0%64.9%23.8%40.7%65.5%47.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Purdue
3
Cleveland Cavaliers
4
Northwestern
5
Philadelphia 76ers

x