DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 00:16:14 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

LASALLE
Atlantic 10 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
DAYTON3-01.0001-233.3%81.765.33-00-0
DUQUESNE3-01.0002-166.7%80.774.03-00-0
SAINT LOUIS4-01.0001-325.0%68.061.23-01-0
VA COMMONWEALTH3-01.0001-150.0%70.058.33-00-0
FORDHAM4-10.8001-325.0%79.668.04-00-1
DAVIDSON4-10.8002-250.0%69.666.02-02-1
RHODE ISLAND2-10.6671-233.3%76.067.72-00-1
RICHMOND2-10.6671-150.0%74.766.32-10-0
ST JOSEPHS3-20.6002-250.0%78.674.02-01-2
MASSACHUSETTS2-20.5001-325.0%80.273.02-20-0
ST BONAVENTURE1-20.3331-233.3%74.768.01-10-1
GEORGE MASON1-30.2500-40.0%76.078.21-20-1
GEORGE WASHINGTON0-50.0001-420.0%61.679.20-20-3
LASALLE0-40.0001-233.3%74.080.80-20-2
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/222:30 PMat MIAMI
12/013:00 PMvs VILLANOVA
12/047:00 PMvs BUCKNELL
12/0812:00 PMvs PENNSYLVANIA
12/217:30 PMat ALABAMA A&M
01/051:00 PMat MASSACHUSETTS
01/097:00 PMat VA COMMONWEALTH
Injuries
[G] 11/09/2018 - Jack Clark is out indefinitely ( ACL )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/17vs DREXEL-10.514984-89LLOv48.5%75.0%45.8%45.6%85.0%21.4%
11/14at FLORIDA+17138.569-82LWOv47.2%61.1%33.3%55.6%73.1%23.1%
11/10vs LAFAYETTE-11150.576-77LLOv37.7%79.2%35.5%47.2%78.3%45.0%
11/06at TEMPLE+8146.567-75LPUn35.5%83.3%33.3%38.6%72.2%31.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Rams
3
Kansas City Chiefs
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Los Angeles Rams

x