SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 22 19:05:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

BUFFALO
Mid-American - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BUFFALO20-80.71411-1247.8%84.077.112-18-7
BOWLING GREEN16-120.57112-957.1%77.177.59-57-7
MIAMI OHIO14-140.50016-964.0%71.969.88-46-10
KENT ST13-150.46411-1150.0%73.874.210-33-12
AKRON12-150.44411-1444.0%72.776.211-31-12
OHIO U12-150.44410-1050.0%75.876.010-52-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/243:30 PMvs OHIO U
02/277:00 PMvs AKRON
03/026:00 PMat BOWLING GREEN
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/20at MIAMI OHIO-615181-84LLOv52.6%58.8%47.8%50.0%81.2%33.3%
02/16vs BOWLING GREEN-14159.595-82WLOv51.6%77.3%60.0%41.3%86.2%25.0%
02/13vs KENT ST-13159.584-72WLUn52.4%73.3%31.8%39.4%66.7%32.0%
02/10at N ILLINOIS-9.515888-90LLOv50.0%42.3%34.6%47.7%82.8%22.2%
02/06at C MICHIGAN-616188-82WPOv50.0%86.7%36.7%43.9%94.1%23.5%
02/02vs W MICHIGAN-1015492-86WLOv58.6%63.6%47.6%47.7%74.1%25.0%
01/30at KENT ST-8158.579-82LLOv55.6%78.6%42.1%45.6%88.0%38.1%
01/26at OHIO U-7.515773-66WLUn42.2%64.7%28.6%33.8%68.2%33.3%
01/23vs E MICHIGAN-11.5149.583-69WWOv40.4%75.0%40.0%38.5%38.1%42.3%
01/19at W MICHIGAN-3.515284-74WWOv47.0%70.6%38.5%40.0%70.4%31.8%
01/16vs N ILLINOIS-15.515595-67WWOv54.4%58.8%35.5%44.0%73.1%25.0%
01/13vs MIAMI OHIO-1614982-66WPUn49.3%25.0%41.9%42.4%58.8%28.6%
01/09at AKRON-6.5156.587-65WWUn49.3%66.7%22.6%31.9%70.7%30.0%
01/06at BALL ST+3162.583-63WWUn47.7%73.3%50.0%36.5%66.7%40.9%
01/02vs TOLEDO-6159.5104-94WWOv53.8%87.1%35.0%54.1%60.0%50.0%
12/28vs NEW JERSEY TECHNLNL86-81W40.6%75.0%34.6%42.3%82.4%29.2%
12/21at TEXAS A&M+11.5151.573-89LLOv37.7%36.4%43.6%50.9%84.8%30.0%
12/19at SYRACUSE+10.5141.574-81LWOv37.7%92.3%29.4%50.0%82.8%45.5%
12/16vs ROBERT MORRISNLNL86-70W51.7%69.6%38.5%40.3%62.1%11.1%
12/09vs C PENN COLLNLNL88-54W47.8%72.2%34.4%31.7%54.5%23.5%
12/06at DELAWARE-4.514875-72WLUn50.0%53.3%43.8%39.7%82.4%44.4%
12/02vs ST BONAVENTURE-115462-73LLUn33.9%56.7%24.1%37.3%66.7%33.3%
11/29at NIAGARA-2166106-87WWOv58.0%73.7%42.9%45.3%77.8%40.0%
11/22S DAKOTA ST-1.515380-94LLOv41.7%84.6%29.0%60.9%75.7%47.6%
11/21UABPK14696-91WWOv45.1%69.2%38.9%52.3%85.7%35.7%
11/20CINCINNATI+16153.567-73LWUn35.4%64.7%34.5%39.6%77.1%40.0%
11/15vs JACKSONVILLE ST-215581-76WWOv43.1%76.2%36.0%41.9%60.9%47.6%
11/11vs CANISIUS-9.5156.580-75WLUn41.1%65.0%29.2%48.1%89.5%38.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Purdue
3
Cleveland Cavaliers
4
Northwestern
5
Philadelphia 76ers

x